Thermostat Eau 82° Fista 5-6


Référence :

Th683782j

(0 avis)

30,9400 DT 30.94 TND 30,9400 DT

26,0000 DT

    Cette combinaison n'existe pas.


    description d'article

    FORD
    MAZDA
    VOLVO

    Cars :

    FORD B-MAX (JK) (12-0)
    FORD B-MAX Van (JK) (12-0)
    FORD C-MAX (DM2) (07-10)
    FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) (10-19)
    FORD C-MAX II Van (10-19)
    FORD ECOSPORT (11-0)
    FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) (96-0)
    FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (JV_) (98-03)
    FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) (95-06)
    FORD FIESTA Saloon (10-0)
    FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) (01-14)
    FORD FIESTA V Van (02-10)
    FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) (08-0)
    FORD FIESTA VI Van (08-0)
    FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) (03-07)
    FORD FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) (98-09)
    FORD FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) (98-05)
    FORD FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) (99-09)
    FORD FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) (99-07)
    FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) (04-13)
    FORD FOCUS II Convertible (06-10)
    FORD FOCUS II Estate Van (04-11)
    FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) (05-0)
    FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) (04-12)
    FORD FOCUS III (10-0)
    FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van (11-0)
    FORD FOCUS III Saloon (10-0)
    FORD FOCUS III Turnier (10-0)
    FORD FUSION (JU_) (02-12)
    FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) (10-19)
    FORD GRAND C-MAX Van (10-19)
    FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) (07-15)
    FORD MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) (07-15)
    FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) (07-15)
    FORD PUMA (EC_) (97-02)
    MAZDA 121 III (JASM, JBSM) (96-03)
    MAZDA 2 (DY) (03-07)
    VOLVO C30 (533) (06-13)
    VOLVO S40 II (544) (03-12)
    VOLVO V50 (545) (03-12)

    ------------------------

    FORD 1478408
    FORD 4M5G8575ZA
    FORD 96MM8575A1A
    FORD 96MM8575BE
    FORD 1211553
    FORD 1253118
    FORD 1302396
    FORD 1302398
    FORD 1303374
    FORD 1306004
    FORD 1712228
    FORD 4M5G8575ZB
    FORD 96MM8575B9E
    FORD BE8Z8575Z
    FORD 1253116
    FORD 1302391
    FORD 1302397
    FORD 1302402
    MAZDA 1E0515171A
    MAZDA C20115171B
    MAZDA C20151171B
    MAZDA C20115171A
    MAZDA C20115171C
    VOLVO 31339958
    VOLVO 30711624
    BorgWarner (Wahler) 445782
    BorgWarner (Wahler) 448382D
    BorgWarner (Wahler) 445782D
    CALORSTAT by Vernet 323282
    EPS 1880548
    EPS 1880691S
    EPS 1880691
    EPS 1880692
    FACET 78691
    FACET 78692
    FACET 78548
    FACET 78691S
    FAE 950025
    GATES TH25782
    GATES TH25782G1
    HELLA 8MT354776751
    INDELDIS KX 7 2914298
    INTERMOTOR 75667
    JAPANPARTS VT316
    JP GROUP 1514600819
    KW 580548
    KW 580691S
    KW 580691
    KW 580692
    MAHLE TX20482D
    MAHLE TX10882D
    MAHLE TX24382D
    METZGER 4006141
    METZGER 4006048
    MOTORAD 53182K

    Marque: VERNET

    Livraisons de 2 a 3 jours de travaill