Disque embrayage Toyota haice


Référence :

dtx117

(0 avis)

196,0000 DT 196.0 TND 196,0000 DT

196,0000 DT

    Cette combinaison n'existe pas.


    description d'article

    TOYOTA
    VW


    TOYOTA 4 RUNNER II (_N1_) (87-96)
    TOYOTA CRESSIDA Saloon (_X7_) (84-88)
    TOYOTA DYNA 100 Platform/Chassis (LY1_, YY1_) (95-01)
    TOYOTA DYNA 150 Platform/Chassis (LY_) (88-95)
    TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) (95-12)
    TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus (_H1_) (87-04)
    TOYOTA HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) (95-12)
    TOYOTA HIACE IV Van (_H1_) (89-05)
    TOYOTA HILUX V Pickup (_N_, KZN1_, VZN1_) (88-01)
    TOYOTA HILUX VI Pickup (_N1_) (94-06)
    TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (_J7_) (84-0)
    TOYOTA LAND CRUISER Hardtop (_J7_) (84-01)
    VW TARO (89-97)

    --------------------------------

    TOYOTA 3125022180
    TOYOTA 3125026151
    TOYOTA 3125030167
    TOYOTA 3125035150
    TOYOTA 3125035170
    TOYOTA 3125035200
    TOYOTA 3125035202
    TOYOTA 3125035220
    TOYOTA 3125035222
    TOYOTA 3125060051
    TOYOTA 3128039056
    TOYOTA 3128039058
    TOYOTA 3128039085
    TOYOTA 3125026150
    TOYOTA 3125026152
    TOYOTA 3125030180
    TOYOTA 3125035151
    TOYOTA 3125035190
    TOYOTA 3125035201
    TOYOTA 3125035203
    TOYOTA 3125035221
    TOYOTA 3125060050
    TOYOTA 3125060160
    TOYOTA 3128039057
    TOYOTA 3128039065
    VW J3125035205
    AISIN DT117U
    AISIN DTX117
    ASHIKA 8002257
    ASHIKA 8002227
    CLUTCHNUS MCK01103
    CLUTCHNUS MCK01123
    CLUTCHNUS MCK01214
    CLUTCHNUS MCK0167
    CLUTCHNUS MCK0167C
    CLUTCHNUS SMA14
    CLUTCHNUS SMA63
    CLUTCHNUS SMA71
    CLUTCHNUS SMA89
    CLUTCHNUS MCK01120
    CLUTCHNUS MCK01123A
    CLUTCHNUS MCK0151
    CLUTCHNUS MCK0167A
    CLUTCHNUS SMA03
    CLUTCHNUS SMA24
    CLUTCHNUS SMA70
    CLUTCHNUS SMA79
    CLUTCHNUS SMA99
    EXEDY TYD067U
    EXEDY TYD085U
    EXEDY TYD094UF
    EXEDY TYD075U
    EXEDY TYD094U
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J2202018
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 20117060
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 20117051
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 20117051E
    JAPANPARTS DF257
    JAPANPARTS DF227
    JAPKO 80227
    JAPKO 80257
    KAISHIN KT102K
    KAISHIN KT506K
    KLAXCAR FRANCE 30054z
    MASUMA TYD075U
    MASUMA TYD085U
    MDR MCD1227
    MDR MCK12012
    MDR MCK12025
    MDR MCK12028
    MDR MCK12068
    MDR MCK12115
    MDR MCK1256
    MDR MCK1289
    MDR MCD1257
    MDR MCK12017
    MDR MCK12026
    MDR MCK12030
    MDR MCK12069
    MDR MCK1252
    MDR MCK1272
    MDR MCK1296
    MECARM MD4412
    MECARM MD4414
    NPS T220A68
    OSSCA 11539
    PEMEBLA JAPDF257
    PEMEBLA JAPDF227
    QH Talbros C1747AF
    QH Talbros C1528AF
    SACHS 1862660001
    SACHS 1878077541
    STELLOX 0700015SX
    VALEO 803231
    VALEO 803232

    Marque: AISIN

    Livraisons de 2 a 3 jours de travaill