DISQUE DE FREIN AV VENTILE THALIA I-II CLIO 1-2 R9-R19-R21


Référence :

DF1016

(0 avis)

129,6981 DT 129.6981 TND 129,6981 DT

108,9900 DT

    Cette combinaison n'existe pas.


    description d'article

    NISSAN
    RENAULT


    Cars :
    NISSAN KUBISTAR Van (X76) (03-0)
    RENAULT 11 (B/C37_) (83-95)
    RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) (88-94)
    RENAULT 19 I Cabriolet (D53_) (91-92)
    RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) (88-92)
    RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) (91-01)
    RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) (92-01)
    RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) (92-03)
    RENAULT 19 II Hatchback Van (S53_) (92-95)
    RENAULT 21 (B48_) (89-94)
    RENAULT 21 Estate (K48_) (86-97)
    RENAULT 21 Estate Van (S48_) (86-95)
    RENAULT 21 Saloon (L48_) (86-97)
    RENAULT 9 (L42_) (81-97)
    RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) (90-99)
    RENAULT CLIO I Hatchback Van (S57_) (91-98)
    RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) (98-16)
    RENAULT CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) (98-0)
    RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) (97-0)
    RENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) (97-0)
    RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) (95-04)
    RENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) (96-03)
    RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) (96-08)
    RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) (96-03)
    RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) (84-96)
    RENAULT SUPER 5 Hatchback Van (S40_) (84-96)
    RENAULT THALIA I (LB_) (98-0)
    RENAULT THALIA II (LU_) (08-0)

    ---------------------------------------------

    NISSAN 4020600QAJ
    NISSAN 4020600Q0D
    RENAULT 7701204286
    RENAULT 7700756572
    RENAULT 8671000085
    A.B.S. 15117
    A.P. X24156
    A.P. 24156E
    ABEX W0403
    ACDelco AC2027D
    APEC DSK199
    ATE 24012001251
    ATE 24032001251
    ATE 420125
    ATE 520125
    BENDIX 338656
    BENDIX 561336BC
    BENDIX 561336B
    BLUE PRINT ADN143113
    BORG & BECK BBD4877
    BOSCH 0986479R66
    BOSCH F026A05706
    BOSCH 0986AB6146
    BOSCH 0986479850
    BOSCH 986478276
    BOSCH 0986BB4086
    BOSCH 0986478276
    BRADI 1401324
    Brake ENGINEERING DI951880
    BREMBO 09314810
    BREMBO 09314814
    BREMBO 09314875
    CAR 142573
    CAR HPD573
    DBA Australia DBA351
    DELPHI BG2282
    DELPHI BS3546
    DELPHI BG282
    DELPHI BG2282C
    DITAS DFD1004
    FAG BS3546
    FEBI BILSTEIN 09072
    FERODO DDF158C1
    FERODO DRF158
    FERODO DDF158C
    FERODO DDF1581
    FERODO DDF158
    FIRST LINE FBD300
    FTE BS3546
    GIRLING 6010161
    GRAF DF29110
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3301098
    HELLA 8DD355101251
    HELLA 8DD355101261
    HELLA PAGID 8DD355101261
    JURID 561336J
    JURID 561336JC
    LEMFÖRDER 1815103
    LPR R1111VR
    LPR R1111V
    MAGNETI MARELLI 353614013240
    MAGNETI MARELLI 360704000200
    MAGNETI MARELLI 431602040260
    MAPCO 151092
    METELLI 230110
    METZGER X24156
    METZGER 608010
    METZGER 24156E
    METZGER 6110071
    MEYLE 16155210003PD
    MEYLE 16155210037PD
    MEYLE 16155210037
    MEYLE 16155210003
    MGA D910
    MINTEX MDK0129
    MINTEX MDC956
    MINTEX MDK0083
    NATIONAL NBD083
    NK 303909
    NK 313909
    NK 203909
    OBTEC A/S 272713V
    OPTIMAL BS0800
    OPTIMAL BS0800C
    PAGID 52820PRO
    PAGID 52820
    PEX 140476
    PILENGA V147
    QH Benelux 55396
    QUINTON HAZELL 814105
    QUINTON HAZELL BDC3546
    QUINTON HAZELL 897600
    QUINTON HAZELL BSF3546
    QUINTON HAZELL 814101
    QUINTON HAZELL 819202
    QUINTON HAZELL 864301
    QUINTON HAZELL BDC3691
    REMSA 814105
    REMSA 897600
    REMSA 819202
    REMSA 814101
    REMSA 608010
    REMSA 864301
    REMY RAD1081C
    ROADHOUSE 897600
    ROADHOUSE 819202
    ROADHOUSE 864301
    ROADHOUSE 814105
    ROADHOUSE 814101
    ROADHOUSE 608010
    ROULUNDS RUBBER D2027
    SEBRO 5314
    ST-TEMPLIN 031102600310
    ST-TEMPLIN 0311083390
    ST-TEMPLIN 0311083395
    SWAG 60909072
    TEXTAR 92036200
    TEXTAR 98200036201
    TEXTAR 92036203
    TRISCAN 812025104
    TRUSTING DF272
    VALEO 186007
    VALEO 297229
    VALEO 186229
    VALEO 886229
    WOKING P608010
    ZIMMERMANN 4702403
    ZIMMERMANN 470240352
    ZIMMERMANN 470240300
    ZIMMERMANN 470240350

    Marque: TRW

    Livraisons de 2 a 3 jours de travaill