lanceure fiat


Référence :

CAR135717

(0 avis)

37,1280 DT 37.128 TND 37,1280 DT

31,2000 DT

    Cette combinaison n'existe pas.


    description d'article

    FIAT
    FIAT Cinquecento (170) ( 10.1994 - 01.1998 , 54 CH)
    FIAT Tempra Berline (159) ( 03.1991 - 08.1996 , 75 - 78 CH)
    FIAT Tempra SW (159) ( 10.1990 - 08.1996 , 78 CH)
    FIAT Punto I 3/5 portes (176) ( 09.1993 - 09.1999 , 54 - 133 CH)
    FIAT Punto I Cabriolet (176) ( 04.1994 - 06.2000 , 58 - 86 CH)
    FIAT Uno 3/5 portes (146) ( 12.1989 - 12.1996 , 118 CH)
    FIAT Brava 5 portes (182) ( 12.1998 - 12.2002 , 80 - 82 CH)
    FIAT Bravo I 3 portes (182) ( 12.1998 - 10.2001 , 80 - 82 CH)
    FIAT Marea Berline (185) ( 10.1998 - 05.2002 , 82 CH)
    FIAT Marea Weekend (185) ( 10.1998 - 05.2002 , 82 CH)
    FIAT Seicento / 600 3/5 portes (187) ( 01.1998 - 01.2010 , 54 CH)
    FIAT Punto II 3/5 portes (188) ( 09.1999 - 03.2012 , 60 - 80 CH)
    FIAT Siena (178, 172) ( 09.1998 - 12.2009 , 73 CH)

    ----------------------------------

    FIAT 9948346
    FIAT 9945556
    AS-PL 063223101010
    AS-PL 063223109010
    AS-PL 063223303010
    AS-PL 63101002
    AS-PL 63102003
    AS-PL 63102007
    AS-PL 63103002
    AS-PL 63103008
    AS-PL 63103026
    AS-PL 63201008
    AS-PL 63222889
    AS-PL 63222901
    AS-PL 63222905
    AS-PL 63222909
    AS-PL 63223035
    AS-PL 63223101
    AS-PL 63223109
    AS-PL 63223303
    AS-PL S4015
    AS-PL S4022
    AS-PL 00019
    AS-PL 214115
    AS-PL SDL5717
    AS-PL SDV38152
    AS-PL 063101002010
    AS-PL 063102003010
    AS-PL 063102007010
    AS-PL 063103002000
    AS-PL 063103003010
    AS-PL 063103025010
    AS-PL 063103028010
    AS-PL 063222900010
    AS-PL 063222905010
    AS-PL 063222909010
    AS-PL 063223085010
    AS-PL 063223101000
    AS-PL 063223108010
    AS-PL 063223200010
    AS-PL 63101000
    AS-PL 63101008
    AS-PL 63102004
    AS-PL 63102008
    AS-PL 63103003
    AS-PL 63103025
    AS-PL 63103028
    AS-PL 63222888
    AS-PL 63222900
    AS-PL 63222904
    AS-PL 63222908
    AS-PL 63222936
    AS-PL 63223085
    AS-PL 63223108
    AS-PL 63223200
    AS-PL 93222909
    AS-PL S4020
    AS-PL S4033
    AS-PL 10107790
    AS-PL CQ2010051
    AS-PL SDL9717
    AS-PL 063101000010
    AS-PL 063101008010
    AS-PL 063102004010
    AS-PL 063102008010
    AS-PL 063103002010
    AS-PL 063103017000
    AS-PL 063103026010
    AS-PL 063222889010
    AS-PL 063222901010
    AS-PL 063222908010
    AS-PL 063222936010
    ERA 225332
    GHIBAUDI 1929
    HC-Cargo 135717
    LUCAS 085540971010
    LUCAS 085541780010
    MAGNETI MARELLI 85541780
    MAGNETI MARELLI 85540971
    PowerMax 1016307
    PowerMax 81016307
    WAI 549310
    WAI 5493101

    Marque: CARGO

    Livraisons de 2 a 3 jours de travaill