CAPTEUR VITESSE CORSA B-ASTRA G


Référence :

923101

(0 avis)

59,2620 DT 59.262 TND 59,2620 DT

49,8000 DT

    Cette combinaison n'existe pas.


    description d'article

    OPEL
    VAUXHALL
    OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) (04-09)
    OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Saloon (T98) (04-09)
    OPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) (01-05)
    OPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) (0-05)
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) (98-04)
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) (98-05)
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) (98-09)
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) (98-09)
    OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) (94-01)
    OPEL CORSA B (S93) (93-02)
    OPEL CORSA B Hatchback Van (S93) (94-01)
    OPEL TIGRA (S93) (94-0)
    OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) (99-05)
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) (01-05)
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) (0-05)
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) (98-05)
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) (98-05)
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) (98-05)
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) (05-0)
    VAUXHALL TIGRA Mk I (S93) (94-0)
    VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A (T98) (98-05)

    -------------------------------------
    GENERAL MOTORS 09114603
    GENERAL MOTORS 009114603
    GENERAL MOTORS 9114603
    OPEL 1236304
    OPEL 090560092
    OPEL 90560092
    VAUXHALL 009114603
    VAUXHALL 9114603
    VAUXHALL 09114603
    AIC 53423
    ANGLI 17243
    ASAM 74216
    AUTLOG AS4241
    AUTOMEGA 150096610
    AUTOTEAM L33322
    BREMI 51585
    CSV electronic parts CSV9710
    CSV electronic parts CSR3322
    DELPHI SS11313
    EFI AUTOMOTIVE 303273
    ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE2004
    ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XSP7215
    ERA 550710A
    ERA 550710
    ESEN SKV 17SKV233
    FAE 79308
    FEBI BILSTEIN 29606
    FISPA 833322
    GAUSS GS1603
    GEBE 923101
    hajus Autoteile 9191371
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70607400
    HITACHI 131626
    HOFFER 75171013
    INTERMOTOR 17161
    JP GROUP 1297100600
    KAWE 818024101
    LEMARK LCS494
    LUCAS SEB1725
    MAGNETI MARELLI 064848206010
    MAXGEAR 250011
    MEAT & DORIA 871013
    MEC-DIESEL 7370440M
    MEYLE 6148400000
    MOBILETRON SP003
    MOTAQUIP LVEP141
    NTY ECPPL021
    OSSCA 12811
    PATRON PE50011
    QUINTON HAZELL XREV676
    RIDEX 1189S0003
    SIDAT 833322
    Stark SKSSP1130002
    STELLOX 0665705SX
    TOPRAN 207446
    TRISCAN 818024101
    VALEO 366132
    VAN HECK D1751
    VEMO V40720342
    WE PARTS 410570068
    WILMINK GROUP WG1429962
    WILMINK GROUP WG1805516
    WILMINK GROUP WG1493934
    WILMINK GROUP WG1977838

    -------------------------------------

    Référence interne 923101
    Code-barres 4057541175649

    Marque: GEBE

    Livraisons de 2 a 3 jours de travaill