REGULATEUR ALTERN 14V R9-R11-R12-R19-R2


Référence :

2500396

(0 avis)

43,4350 DT 43.435 TND 43,4350 DT

36,5000 DT

    Cette combinaison n'existe pas.


    description d'article

    AUDI
    CITROËN
    FORD
    JEEP
    LANCIA
    NISSAN
    PEUGEOT
    PORSCHE
    RENAULT
    VOLVO



    Cars :

    AUDI 80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) (72-78)
    CITROËN C25 Bus (280_, 290_) (81-94)
    CITROËN C25 Platform/Chassis (280_, 290_) (81-94)
    CITROËN C25 Van (280_, 290_) (81-94)
    CITROËN C5 I (DC_) (01-05)
    CITROËN C5 I Break (DE_) (01-04)
    CITROËN C5 III (RD_) (08-0)
    CITROËN C5 III Break (RW_) (08-0)
    CITROËN C8 (EA_, EB_) (02-0)
    CITROËN CX I (MA) (74-85)
    CITROËN CX I Break (MA) (75-85)
    FORD TAUNUS 17M II (P3) (60-65)
    FORD TAUNUS 17M II Turnier (57-60)
    JEEP CHEROKEE (XJ) (83-01)
    LANCIA BETA H.P.E. (828_) (76-84)
    NISSAN CHERRY II Coupe (N10) (78-82)
    NISSAN CHERRY II Hatchback (N10) (78-83)
    NISSAN CHERRY II Traveller (VN10) (78-83)
    NISSAN SUNNY II Coupe (B12) (86-91)
    NISSAN SUNNY II Hatchback (N13) (86-91)
    NISSAN SUNNY II Traveller (B12) (86-91)
    PEUGEOT 204 (65-77)
    PEUGEOT 204 Break (67-77)
    PEUGEOT 204 Convertible (67-70)
    PEUGEOT 204 Coupe (67-70)
    PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) (83-87)
    PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) (87-0)
    PEUGEOT 304 (_04M_) (69-79)
    PEUGEOT 304 Convertible (_04B_) (70-76)
    PEUGEOT 304 Coupe (_04C_) (70-75)
    PEUGEOT 407 (6D_) (04-11)
    PEUGEOT 407 Coupe (6C_) (05-0)
    PEUGEOT 407 SW (6E_) (04-11)
    PEUGEOT 504 (A_, M_) (68-86)
    PEUGEOT 504 Break (D_, F_) (71-86)
    PEUGEOT 504 Pickup (E_) (80-99)
    PEUGEOT 604 (561A_) (75-87)
    PEUGEOT J5 Bus (280P) (81-90)
    PEUGEOT J5 Bus (290P) (90-94)
    PEUGEOT J5 Platform/Chassis (280L) (81-90)
    PEUGEOT J5 Platform/Chassis (290L) (90-94)
    PEUGEOT J5 Van (290L) (90-94)
    PEUGEOT J7 Bus (68-80)
    PEUGEOT J7 Platform/Chassis (68-80)
    PEUGEOT J7 Van (68-80)
    PORSCHE 356 Coupe (47-68)
    RENAULT 11 (B/C37_) (83-95)
    RENAULT 16 (115_) (65-80)
    RENAULT 17 (72-80)
    RENAULT 18 (134_) (78-94)
    RENAULT 18 Estate Van (79-86)
    RENAULT 18 Variable (135_) (79-94)
    RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) (88-94)
    RENAULT 19 I Cabriolet (D53_) (91-92)
    RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) (88-92)
    RENAULT 19 I Hatchback Van (S53_) (88-92)
    RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) (91-01)
    RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) (92-01)
    RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) (92-03)
    RENAULT 19 II Hatchback Van (S53_) (92-95)
    RENAULT 20 (127_) (75-83)
    RENAULT 21 (B48_) (89-94)
    RENAULT 21 Estate (K48_) (86-97)
    RENAULT 21 Estate Van (S48_) (86-95)
    RENAULT 21 Saloon (L48_) (86-97)
    RENAULT 25 (B29_) (84-93)
    RENAULT 30 (127_) (75-86)
    RENAULT 5 (122_) (72-85)
    RENAULT 5 Hatchback Van (238_) (72-85)
    RENAULT 9 (L42_) (81-97)
    RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) (90-99)
    RENAULT CLIO I Hatchback Van (S57_) (91-98)
    RENAULT ESPACE I (J11_) (84-92)
    RENAULT ESPACE II (J/S63_) (91-97)
    RENAULT FUEGO (136_) (80-92)
    RENAULT MASTER I Bus (T__) (80-98)
    RENAULT MASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__) (80-98)
    RENAULT MASTER I Van (T__) (80-98)
    RENAULT RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_) (85-01)
    RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) (84-96)
    RENAULT SUPER 5 Hatchback Van (S40_) (84-96)
    RENAULT TRAFIC Bus (T5, T6, T7) (80-89)
    RENAULT TRAFIC Bus (TXW) (89-01)
    RENAULT TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (P6) (80-89)
    RENAULT TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (PXX) (89-01)
    RENAULT TRAFIC Van (T1, T3, T4, T2) (80-89)
    RENAULT TRAFIC Van (TXX) (89-02)
    VOLVO 340-360 (343, 345) (75-91)
    VOLVO 340-360 Saloon (344) (79-91)

    -----------------------------------

    CHRYSLER 83502031
    CITROËN 95646312
    CITROËN 95646311
    PEUGEOT 576157
    RENAULT 701031737
    RENAULT 7701029095
    RENAULT 7701031737
    RENAULT 7701033654
    RENAULT 7701028400
    RENAULT 7701030241
    RENAULT 7701033171
    RENAULT 7701348589
    VOLVO 32876567
    VOLVO 33422817
    BREMI 15060
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 35931010
    HELLA AERP1652
    LETRIKA 11125113
    LETRIKA 11201535
    LETRIKA 11201094
    LETRIKA AAK3595
    LETRIKA AAK3565
    LETRIKA 11201469
    LETRIKA AAK3594
    LETRIKA 11201532
    LETRIKA AAK1170
    LETRIKA 11201208
    LETRIKA 11201661
    LETRIKA AER1521
    LETRIKA 11201536
    LETRIKA AAK4183
    LETRIKA AAK4109
    LETRIKA AAK3576
    LETRIKA AAK1176
    LETRIKA AAK3591
    LETRIKA 11201198
    LETRIKA AAK1129
    LETRIKA 11201262
    LETRIKA 11201370
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL UCB223
    MAGNETI MARELLI 940038162
    MAGNETI MARELLI 000094038162
    MAGNETI MARELLI 940038162010
    MOBILETRON VRPR1000H
    MOBILETRON VRPR126
    PARIS-RHONE 092927
    PARIS-RHONE 092982
    PARIS-RHONE 2541137
    PARIS-RHONE 300795
    PARIS-RHONE YH1639
    PARIS-RHONE YH1652
    PARIS-RHONE YH1654
    PARIS-RHONE YL122
    PARIS-RHONE YL149
    PARIS-RHONE YL152
    PARIS-RHONE YL155
    PARIS-RHONE YL1655
    PARIS-RHONE 0300894
    PARIS-RHONE 092937
    PARIS-RHONE 092990
    PARIS-RHONE 300725
    PARIS-RHONE 300883
    PARIS-RHONE YH1649
    PARIS-RHONE YH1653
    PARIS-RHONE YH1655
    PARIS-RHONE YL129
    PARIS-RHONE YL151
    PARIS-RHONE YL154
    PARIS-RHONE YL1653
    SEV-MARCHAL 72590602
    VALEO A14N142
    VALEO A13N210
    VALEO A13N195
    VALEO A14N150
    VALEO A13N230
    VALEO A13N115
    VALEO A14N152
    VALEO A13N200
    VALEO A13N208
    VALEO A13R269
    VALEO A13N15
    VALEO 436247
    VALEO A14N132
    VALEO A13N150
    VALEO 436328
    VALEO A14N176
    VALEO A13N128
    VALEO 433443
    VALEO A14N19
    VALEO 2105379
    VALEO 2541469
    VALEO A14N199
    VALEO 2541328
    VALEO 2541213
    VALEO A14N158
    VALEO 2541204
    VALEO 433463
    VALEO A14N156
    VALEO A13N188
    VALEO 433461
    VALEO 2101473
    VALEO A13N199
    VALEO 436372
    VALEO 2101111
    VALEO 2541313
    VALEO 436250
    VALEO 2181727
    VALEO A13N18
    VALEO 433488
    VALEO 2181737
    VALEO A14N59
    VALEO A13N211
    VALEO 2102592
    VALEO A14N70
    VALEO 433462
    VALEO 2541118
    VALEO 2105954
    VALEO 2099419
    VALEO 2518086
    VALEO 2180576
    VALEO 71770202
    VALEO 2181824
    VALEO 2106085
    VALEO A14R25T
    VALEO 2518059
    VALEO A14N96
    VALEO A14R45
    VALEO 2518054
    VALEO A14N13
    VALEO A13R228
    VALEO 2101999
    VALEO A14N40
    VALEO A13R256
    VALEO A14N169
    VALEO A14N50
    VALEO A13R243
    VALEO A14N147
    VALEO A14N53
    VALEO 2099421
    VALEO A14N168
    VALEO A14N55
    VALEO A13R231
    VALEO A14N162
    VALEO 2541460
    VALEO 71652602
    VALEO A14N143
    VALEO 2105378
    VALEO 2099761
    VALEO A13N105
    VALEO A13N117
    VALEO A13R221
    VALEO 433460
    VALEO A14N107
    VALEO A12R45
    VALEO 2541466
    VALEO A14N117
    VALEO A12R36
    VALEO 2541336
    VALEO A14N121
    VALEO 2100349
    VALEO A13N98
    VALEO A13N27
    VALEO 71652402
    VALEO 2541337
    VALEO 2541324
    VALEO A13R222
    VALEO A13N170
    VALEO A14N37
    VALEO 71651902
    VALEO 2541249
    VALEO A14N99
    VALEO 2102231
    VALEO 436461
    VALEO A14N83
    VALEO 2100309
    VALEO A13N193
    VALEO A14N85
    VALEO 092860
    VALEO 436390
    VALEO A14N125
    VALEO 2590558
    VALEO 432714
    VALEO A14N36
    VALEO 300806
    VALEO 436454
    VALEO A13N85
    VALEO 300901
    VALEO 436320
    VALEO A13N88
    VALEO 590558
    VALEO A13N202
    VALEO 2105763
    VALEO 590679
    VALEO 2541335
    VALEO 2105654
    VALEO NC189
    VALEO 2541346
    VALEO 2105626
    VALEO YH1654A
    VALEO 2105785
    VALEO A13N97
    VALEO YV1653
    VALEO 2541338
    VALEO 2541385
    VALEO YV1655
    VALEO 2541464
    VALEO 2541384
    VALEO 2101102
    VALEO 2541215
    VALEO A13N30
    VALEO 2104280
    VALEO 2541217
    VALEO 2541424
    VALEO A13N107
    VALEO 436251
    VALEO A14N63
    VALEO A13N112
    VALEO 433371
    VALEO A14N65
    VALEO 2104840
    VALEO 2105555
    VALEO A14N54
    VALEO 2104843
    VALEO A12R57
    VALEO A13N6
    VALEO 2104283
    VALEO 436464
    VALEO A13N65
    VALEO 2104252
    VALEO 436249
    VALEO A14N101
    VALEO 2104247
    VALEO 433452
    VALEO A13N53
    VALEO 2103657
    VALEO 433449
    VALEO 2180594
    VALEO 2103586
    VALEO 2541216
    VALEO A13N43
    VALEO 2104339
    VALEO A13N54
    VALEO A13N89
    VALEO A13N156
    VALEO 2541467
    VALEO A13N81
    VALEO A13N158
    VALEO 433042
    VALEO 2181467
    VALEO A13N173
    VALEO 2100745
    VALEO 2101748
    VALEO A13N14
    VALEO 2541471
    VALEO 2541121
    VALEO 2541258
    VALEO A13N9
    VALEO 2541122
    VALEO A13N106
    VALEO 2541219
    VALEO 2101506
    VALEO 2541125
    VALEO A13N204
    VALEO 2541327
    VALEO A13N162
    VALEO A13N201
    VALEO 2101402
    VALEO A13N164
    VALEO A13N188
    VALEO 2101372
    VALEO A13N159
    VALEO 433061
    VALEO 2541126
    VALEO 2101403
    VALEO 439240
    VALEO A14N103
    VALEO 2104662
    VALEO 433328
    VALEO A13R270
    VALEO 2541175
    VALEO 433474
    VALEO 2541124
    VALEO 2541146
    VALEO A13N63
    VALEO 2105376
    VALEO 2541159
    VALEO A13N159
    VALEO 2105382
    VALEO 2102971
    VALEO 433087
    VALEO 2180674
    VALEO 2105118
    VALEO A13N173
    VALEO 2105244
    VALEO A13N13
    VALEO 436335
    VALEO 2105224
    VALEO 2100483
    VALEO A13N156
    VALEO 2105178
    VALEO 2541200
    VALEO A13N200
    VALEO 2180679
    VALEO 2541160
    VALEO A13N185
    VALEO 2180789
    VALEO A13N12
    VALEO A13N171
    VALEO 2104997
    VALEO A13N137
    VALEO 2541470
    VALEO 2180809
    VALEO A13N126
    VALEO 433489
    VALEO 2180916
    VALEO 2541202
    VALEO 2541317
    VALEO 2181131
    VALEO A13N203
    VALEO 2541155
    VALEO 2181468
    VALEO A13N204
    VALEO 433096
    VALEO 2102458
    VALEO A13N206
    VALEO 2100843
    VALEO 433450
    VALEO A14N144
    VALEO A13N226
    VALEO 436455
    VALEO A14N151
    VALEO A13N235
    VALEO 2100102
    VALEO 2101358
    VALEO 2541248
    VALEO A13N194
    VALEO 2541119
    VALEO A13N185
    VALEO 433472
    VALEO A14N171
    VALEO A13N127
    VALEO 433441
    VALEO A14N178
    VALEO 2100735
    VALEO 436350
    VALEO 2541810
    VALEO 2541226
    VALEO A13N145
    VALEO A14N22
    VALEO A13N180
    VALEO 433464
    VALEO A14N12
    VALEO A13N187
    VALEO 433459
    VALEO 2183011
    VALEO A13N19
    VALEO 433067
    VALEO 2102324
    VALEO A13N20
    VALEO 433467
    VALEO 2181726
    VALEO A13N172
    VALEO 433448
    VALEO 2181730
    VALEO A14N56
    VALEO 2541214
    VALEO 2102963
    VALEO A14N97
    VALEO A13N205
    VALEO 2541120
    VALEO 2105840
    VALEO A13R258
    VALEO 2101837
    VALEO 2180577
    VALEO 2097455
    VALEO 2541117
    VALEO 2180505
    VALEO A13R247
    VALEO 2541116
    VALEO A14N9
    VALEO A13R260
    VALEO 2102290
    VALEO A14N89
    VALEO 2101988
    VALEO 2102321
    VALEO A14N4
    VALEO 2097772
    VALEO A14N149
    VALEO A14N42
    VALEO A13R255
    VALEO A14N157
    VALEO A14N51
    VALEO A13R242
    VALEO A14N167
    VALEO A14N77
    VALEO 2098229
    VALEO A14N111M
    VALEO A14N10
    VALEO 2099422
    VALEO A14N170
    VALEO A14N130
    VALEO 2099767
    VALEO A14N179
    VALEO A14N102
    VALEO A13R218
    VALEO A13N230T
    VALEO A14N106
    VALEO 71651802
    VALEO 2105951
    VALEO A14N14
    VALEO A12R43
    VALEO A13N212
    VALEO A14N134
    VALEO 2101935
    VALEO 2180575
    VALEO A14N74
    VALEO 2098215
    VALEO A13N96
    VALEO A14N60
    VALEO 2100597
    VALEO 2541260
    VALEO A14N131
    VALEO 2100678
    VALEO 436594
    VALEO A14N113
    VALEO 2100954
    VALEO 436391
    VALEO A14N35
    VALEO 2102158
    VALEO 2541383
    VALEO A14N84
    VALEO A13R230
    VALEO 436304
    VALEO A14N86
    VALEO 182046
    VALEO 436254
    VALEO A13N29
    VALEO 300668
    VALEO 2541465
    VALEO A13N69
    VALEO 300868
    VALEO 2541450
    VALEO A13N92
    VALEO 541137
    VALEO 2541266
    VALEO 2105764
    VALEO 590670
    VALEO 2100091
    VALEO A13N90
    VALEO 92860
    VALEO 2541315
    VALEO 2541449
    VALEO YH1652A
    VALEO A13N225
    VALEO A13N76
    VALEO YV1652
    VALEO 2541342
    VALEO A13N31
    VALEO YV1654
    VALEO 436462
    VALEO 2105524
    VALEO 2541230
    VALEO 2541468
    VALEO A13N91
    VALEO 2541225
    VALEO 436360
    VALEO A13N87
    VALEO A13N116
    VALEO 436253
    VALEO A14N62
    VALEO A13N110
    VALEO 2541203
    VALEO A14N64
    VALEO A13N113
    VALEO 2101364
    VALEO A14N69
    VALEO 2181197
    VALEO A12R58
    VALEO A13N64
    VALEO A13N104
    VALEO 436349
    VALEO A13N49
    VALEO 2104643
    VALEO 436453
    VALEO A13N50
    VALEO 2104248
    VALEO 433465
    VALEO A13N86
    VALEO 2104084
    VALEO 2541212
    VALEO 2105678
    VALEO 2100790
    VALEO 436256
    VALEO 2180580
    VALEO A13N114
    VALEO 433147
    VALEO 2180579
    VALEO A13N160
    VALEO A13N16
    VALEO 2105789
    VALEO A13N157
    VALEO A13N155M
    VALEO A13N7
    VALEO 2541245
    VALEO 2541210
    VALEO 2101361
    VALEO 2541247
    VALEO 2541333
    VALEO 2101731
    VALEO 2541257
    VALEO A13N213
    VALEO 2101584
    VALEO 2541259
    VALEO 436255
    VALEO 2541123
    VALEO 2105448
    VALEO 2101842
    VALEO 2101373
    VALEO A13N161
    VALEO A13N180
    VALEO 2105179
    VALEO A13N163
    VALEO A13N199
    VALEO 2101838
    VALEO A13N17
    VALEO A13N172
    VALEO 2101371
    VALEO 2181198
    VALEO A13N206
    VALEO 2541127
    VALEO 2104667
    VALEO 433150
    VALEO 2101366
    VALEO 2541274
    VALEO A13N196
    VALEO 2106073
    VALEO 2101043
    VALEO A13N191
    VALEO 2181648
    VALEO 2541156
    VALEO A13N192
    VALEO 2180670
    VALEO 2100791
    VALEO A13N230
    VALEO 2105410
    VALEO 2541201
    VALEO 2105113
    VALEO A13N10
    VALEO A13N119
    VALEO A13N162
    VALEO 2105243
    VALEO A13N124
    VALEO A13N128
    VALEO 2101795
    VALEO 2541190
    VALEO A13N158
    VALEO 2101362
    VALEO A13N139
    VALEO A13N161
    VALEO 2180788
    VALEO A13N120
    VALEO A13N164
    VALEO 2180790
    VALEO A13N136
    VALEO 2518029
    VALEO 2104954
    VALEO A13N121
    VALEO 436252
    VALEO 2180810
    VALEO A13N209
    VALEO 436308
    VALEO A13N103
    VALEO 2541331
    VALEO 2541211
    VALEO A14N163
    VALEO 2541354
    VALEO 433451
    VALEO 2101367
    VALEO A13N171
    VALEO A13N197
    VALEO A14N164
    VALEO A13N201

    Marque: HUGO

    Livraisons de 2 a 3 jours de travaill