boine d'allumage ax/c15/405


Référence :

245027

(0 avis)

88,0600 DT 88.06 TND 88,0600 DT

74,0000 DT

    Cette combinaison n'existe pas.


    description d'article

    CITROËN
    PEUGEOT


    CITROËN AX (ZA-_) (86-98)
    CITROËN BX (XB-_) (82-94)
    CITROËN BX Break (XB-_) (83-94)
    CITROËN C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) (84-06)
    CITROËN C15 Estate (87-0)
    PEUGEOT 205 Hatchback Van (90-97)
    PEUGEOT 205 I Convertible (741B, 20D) (86-95)
    PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) (87-0)
    PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) (85-89)
    PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) (89-93)
    PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) (87-93)
    PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) (87-92)

    ------------------------------------

    CITROËN 597043
    CITROËN 96010513
    CITROËN 597043
    CITROËN 97530780
    PEUGEOT 597043
    PEUGEOT 597043
    TESLA CL108
    ANGLI 15031
    AUTOMEGA 150069410
    BorgWarner (BERU) 0040100247
    BorgWarner (BERU) ZS247
    BorgWarner (BERU) 40100247
    BOSCH F000ZS0114
    BOSCH F000ZS0114
    BREMI 11878
    CHAMPION BAEA247
    EFI AUTOMOTIVE 155082
    EPS 1970105
    EPS 1970105
    ERA 880023A
    ERA 880023
    FACET 96005
    FACET 96005
    FAE 80263
    HC-Cargo 150183
    HITACHI 138754
    HOFFER 10476
    HUECO 138754
    INTERMOTOR 12302
    INTERMOTOR CP107
    INTERMOTOR IIS119
    INTERMOTOR CU1013
    KLAXCAR FRANCE 45012z
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DLB205
    MAGNETI MARELLI 359000610620
    MAGNETI MARELLI 60717014012
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060705738010
    MAGNETI MARELLI 60705738010
    MAXGEAR 130039
    MAXGEAR 130039
    MOBILETRON CE04
    MOBILETRON CE04
    MOBILETRON PCI1087
    NGK 48062
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8068
    SAGEM 520073
    SIDAT 8530093
    SIDAT 8530093
    TRISCAN 886028022
    TRISCAN 886028022
    VEMO V42700005
    VEMO V42700005
    WAI CUF1016

    Marque: VALEO

    Livraisons de 2 a 3 jours de travaill