Para a Huile DIFFERNTIEL 47x28x11.2 BIPPER/2


Référence :

22448

(0 avis)

18,7782 DT 18.778200000000002 TND 18,7782 DT

15,7800 DT

    Cette combinaison n'existe pas.


    description d'article

    CITROËN
    DS
    FIAT
    LANCIA
    PEUGEOT

    Cars :

    CITROËN AX (ZA-_) (86-98)
    CITROËN BERLINGO (ER_, EC_) (18-0)
    CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) (96-11)
    CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) (96-11)
    CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) (08-0)
    CITROËN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (K9) (18-0)
    CITROËN BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) (08-0)
    CITROËN BERLINGO Platform/Chassis (B9) (08-0)
    CITROËN BX (XB-_) (82-94)
    CITROËN BX Break (XB-_) (83-94)
    CITROËN C-ELYSEE (DD_) (12-0)
    CITROËN C1 II (PA_, PS_) (14-0)
    CITROËN C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) (84-06)
    CITROËN C15 Estate (87-0)
    CITROËN C15 Platform/Chassis (VDPD) (92-02)
    CITROËN C2 (JM_) (03-17)
    CITROËN C2 ENTERPRISE (JG_) (03-09)
    CITROËN C3 AIRCROSS II (2R_, 2C_) (17-0)
    CITROËN C3 AIRCROSS II Van (2C_, 2R_) (17-0)
    CITROËN C3 I (FC_, FN_) (02-0)
    CITROËN C3 II (SC_) (09-0)
    CITROËN C3 II Hatchback Van (SC_) (10-0)
    CITROËN C3 III (SX) (16-0)
    CITROËN C3 III Van (SX_, SY_) (16-0)
    CITROËN C3 PICASSO (SH_) (09-0)
    CITROËN C3 Pluriel (HB_) (03-0)
    CITROËN C4 CACTUS (14-0)
    CITROËN C4 CACTUS Van (0B_, 0P_) (14-0)
    CITROËN C4 Coupe (LA_) (04-13)
    CITROËN C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) (06-13)
    CITROËN C4 GRAND PICASSO II (DA_, DE_) (13-0)
    CITROËN C4 I (LC_) (04-14)
    CITROËN C4 I Hatchback Van (LR_) (05-10)
    CITROËN C4 I Saloon (06-0)
    CITROËN C4 II (NC_) (09-0)
    CITROËN C4 II Hatchback Van (NC_) (09-0)
    CITROËN C4 II Saloon (NC_) (13-0)
    CITROËN C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) (06-15)
    CITROËN C4 PICASSO II (13-0)
    CITROËN C4 PICASSO II Van (DD_) (13-0)
    CITROËN C4 SPACETOURER (3D_) (18-0)
    CITROËN C4 SPACETOURER Van (3D_) (18-0)
    CITROËN C5 Estate Van (DE_, RE_) (02-08)
    CITROËN C5 I (DC_) (01-05)
    CITROËN C5 I Break (DE_) (01-04)
    CITROËN C5 II (RC_) (04-0)
    CITROËN C5 II Break (RE_) (04-0)
    CITROËN C5 III (RD_) (08-0)
    CITROËN C5 III Break (RW_) (08-0)
    CITROËN C8 (EA_, EB_) (02-0)
    CITROËN C8 Van (EA_, EB_) (02-0)
    CITROËN DS3 (SA_) (09-16)
    CITROËN DS3 Convertible (13-15)
    CITROËN DS4 (NX_) (11-15)
    CITROËN DS5 (11-15)
    CITROËN EVASION MPV (22, U6) (94-02)
    CITROËN EVASION Van (U6_, AF_) (94-02)
    CITROËN JUMPY (U6U_) (94-06)
    CITROËN JUMPY (VF7) (07-16)
    CITROËN JUMPY Bus (V_) (16-0)
    CITROËN JUMPY Platform/Chassis (06-0)
    CITROËN JUMPY Platform/Chassis (BU_, BV_, BW_, BX_) (99-06)
    CITROËN JUMPY Platform/Chassis (V_) (16-0)
    CITROËN JUMPY Van (07-16)
    CITROËN JUMPY Van (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_) (94-06)
    CITROËN JUMPY Van (V_) (16-0)
    CITROËN NEMO Box Body/MPV (AA_) (08-0)
    CITROËN NEMO MPV (09-0)
    CITROËN SAXO (S0, S1) (96-04)
    CITROËN SAXO Hatchback van (S3_) (97-03)
    CITROËN SPACETOURER Bus (V_) (16-0)
    CITROËN XANTIA (X1_, X2_) (93-03)
    CITROËN XANTIA Break (X1_, X2_) (95-03)
    CITROËN XANTIA Estate Van (X2_) (98-03)
    CITROËN XM (Y3) (89-94)
    CITROËN XM (Y4) (94-0)
    CITROËN XM Break (Y3) (89-94)
    CITROËN XM Break (Y4) (94-0)
    CITROËN XSARA (N1) (97-05)
    CITROËN XSARA Break (N2) (97-10)
    CITROËN XSARA Coupe (N0) (98-05)
    CITROËN XSARA Estate Van (98-05)
    CITROËN XSARA Hatchback Van (N3_) (98-05)
    CITROËN XSARA PICASSO (N68) (99-12)
    CITROËN ZX (N2) (91-99)
    CITROËN ZX Break (N2) (93-99)
    CITROËN ZX Hatchback Van (N2) (93-98)
    DS DS 3 (SA_) (15-19)
    DS DS 3 Convertible (SB_) (15-19)
    DS DS 4 / DS 4 CROSSBACK (NX_) (15-18)
    DS DS 5 (KF_) (15-18)
    FIAT FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) (07-0)
    FIAT FIORINO MPV (225_) (07-0)
    FIAT QUBO (225_) (08-0)
    FIAT SCUDO Bus (220_) (96-06)
    FIAT SCUDO Bus (270_, 272_) (07-0)
    FIAT SCUDO Platform/Chassis (220_) (96-06)
    FIAT SCUDO Platform/Chassis (270_, 272_) (07-0)
    FIAT SCUDO Van (220_) (96-06)
    FIAT SCUDO Van (270_, 272_) (07-0)
    FIAT ULYSSE (179_) (02-11)
    FIAT ULYSSE (220_) (94-02)
    LANCIA PHEDRA (179_) (02-10)
    LANCIA ZETA (22_) (95-03)
    PEUGEOT 1007 (KM_) (05-0)
    PEUGEOT 106 I (1A, 1C) (91-96)
    PEUGEOT 106 II (1A_, 1C_) (96-05)
    PEUGEOT 106 Van I Hatchback Van (1S_) (91-96)
    PEUGEOT 106 Van II Hatchback Van (1S_) (96-01)
    PEUGEOT 108 (14-0)
    PEUGEOT 2008 I (CU_) (13-0)
    PEUGEOT 2008 I Van (CU_) (13-0)
    PEUGEOT 205 Hatchback Van (90-97)
    PEUGEOT 205 I Convertible (741B, 20D) (86-95)
    PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) (87-0)
    PEUGEOT 206 CC (2D) (0-08)
    PEUGEOT 206 Hatchback (2A/C) (98-12)
    PEUGEOT 206 Saloon (07-0)
    PEUGEOT 206 SW (2E/K) (02-0)
    PEUGEOT 206 Van (99-09)
    PEUGEOT 206+ (2L_, 2M_) (09-13)
    PEUGEOT 207 (WA_, WC_) (06-15)
    PEUGEOT 207 CC (WD_) (07-15)
    PEUGEOT 207 Hatchback Van (WA_, WC_) (06-0)
    PEUGEOT 207 Saloon (07-14)
    PEUGEOT 207 SW (WK_) (07-13)
    PEUGEOT 207 SW Estate Van (WK_) (07-12)
    PEUGEOT 208 Hatchback Van (CR_) (12-0)
    PEUGEOT 208 I (CA_, CC_) (12-0)
    PEUGEOT 3008 MPV (0U_) (09-17)
    PEUGEOT 3008 SUV (MC_, MR_, MJ_, M4_) (16-0)
    PEUGEOT 3008 Van (0U_) (09-17)
    PEUGEOT 3008 Van (MR_, MC_, MJ_) (16-0)
    PEUGEOT 301 (12-0)
    PEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) (93-03)
    PEUGEOT 306 Break (7E, N3, N5) (94-02)
    PEUGEOT 306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) (94-02)
    PEUGEOT 306 Estate Van (N_, 7_) (93-02)
    PEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) (93-03)
    PEUGEOT 306 Hatchback Van (93-01)
    PEUGEOT 307 (3A/C) (0-12)
    PEUGEOT 307 Break (3E) (02-09)
    PEUGEOT 307 CC (3B) (03-09)
    PEUGEOT 307 SW (3H) (02-09)
    PEUGEOT 307 SW Estate Van (3E_, 3H_) (02-09)
    PEUGEOT 308 CC (4B_) (09-15)
    PEUGEOT 308 Hatchback Van (LB_) (15-0)
    PEUGEOT 308 I (4A_, 4C_) (07-16)
    PEUGEOT 308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) (13-21)
    PEUGEOT 308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) (07-14)
    PEUGEOT 308 SW I Estate Van (4E_) (08-12)
    PEUGEOT 308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_) (14-21)
    PEUGEOT 308 SW II Estate Van (LC_) (14-0)
    PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) (85-89)
    PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) (89-93)
    PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) (87-93)
    PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) (87-92)
    PEUGEOT 405 II (4B) (92-99)
    PEUGEOT 405 II Break (4E) (92-98)
    PEUGEOT 406 (8B) (95-05)
    PEUGEOT 406 Break (8E/F) (96-04)
    PEUGEOT 406 Coupe (8C) (97-05)
    PEUGEOT 407 (6D_) (04-11)
    PEUGEOT 407 Coupe (6C_) (05-0)
    PEUGEOT 407 SW (6E_) (04-11)
    PEUGEOT 407 SW Estate Van (6E_) (04-10)
    PEUGEOT 5008 (0U_, 0E_) (09-17)
    PEUGEOT 5008 I Van (0U_) (09-17)
    PEUGEOT 5008 II (MC_, MJ_, MR_, M4_) (16-0)
    PEUGEOT 5008 II Van (MC_, MJ_) (16-0)
    PEUGEOT 508 I (8D_) (10-18)
    PEUGEOT 508 SW Estate Van (8E_) (11-0)
    PEUGEOT 508 SW I (8E_) (10-18)
    PEUGEOT 605 (6B) (89-99)
    PEUGEOT 806 (221) (94-02)
    PEUGEOT 806 Van (AF_) (94-03)
    PEUGEOT 807 (EB_) (02-0)
    PEUGEOT 807 Van (EB_) (02-0)
    PEUGEOT BIPPER (AA_) (08-0)
    PEUGEOT BIPPER TEPEE (08-0)
    PEUGEOT EXPERT (224_) (95-06)
    PEUGEOT EXPERT Bus (V_) (16-0)
    PEUGEOT EXPERT Platform/Chassis (07-0)
    PEUGEOT EXPERT Platform/Chassis (223) (95-06)
    PEUGEOT EXPERT Platform/Chassis (V_) (16-0)
    PEUGEOT EXPERT TEPEE (VF3X_) (07-0)
    PEUGEOT EXPERT Van (222) (95-08)
    PEUGEOT EXPERT Van (V_) (16-0)
    PEUGEOT EXPERT Van (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_) (07-0)
    PEUGEOT PARTNER Box Body/MPV (08-0)
    PEUGEOT PARTNER Box Body/MPV (5_, G_) (96-0)
    PEUGEOT PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) (96-15)
    PEUGEOT PARTNER ORIGIN Box Body/MPV (G_) (08-15)
    PEUGEOT PARTNER ORIGIN MPV (G_) (08-13)
    PEUGEOT PARTNER Platform/Chassis (09-0)
    PEUGEOT PARTNER Platform/Chassis (5_, G_) (97-08)
    PEUGEOT PARTNER TEPEE (08-0)
    PEUGEOT RCZ (10-15)
    PEUGEOT RIFTER (18-0)
    PEUGEOT TRAVELLER Bus (V_) (16-0)

    ------------------------------------------

    CITROËN 312110
    CITROËN 312146
    CITROËN 1623179680
    CITROËN 312126
    DS 312146
    FIAT 9403121269
    FIAT 9790464580
    FIAT 1623179680
    FIAT 9790464500
    LANCIA 9403121269
    LANCIA 9790464580
    LANCIA 1623179680
    LANCIA 9790464500
    OPEL 1623179680
    OPEL 039165742
    OPEL 39165742
    PEUGEOT 1623179680
    PEUGEOT 312126
    PEUGEOT 312110
    PEUGEOT 312146
    3RG 80209
    3RG 80208
    AIC 51235
    AJUSA 15087100
    AJUSA 15007900
    AKRON-MALÒ 651PRDA
    AKRON-MALÒ 11789P
    AKRON-MALÒ 749PRDA
    Aslyx AS104564
    AUTOMEGA 190044110
    BGA OS1402
    CAUTEX 030901
    CAUTEX 751924
    CAUTEX 031094
    COGEFA France 7312146
    COGEFA France 7312146S1
    COGEFA France 7312126
    COGEFA France 7312146A
    COGEFA France 7312146S4
    CORTECO 07011583B
    CORTECO 20028963B
    CORTECO 20015497B
    DIAMAX AN01002
    DIAMAX AN01006
    DÜRER JB202146
    DÜRER JB202126
    ELRING 505090
    ELRING 128240
    FARE SA 13488
    FARE SA 13460
    FARE SA 13490
    GOETZE 5031951200
    GOOM SHS0001
    INTFRADIS 608
    MEC-DIESEL 520666
    MEC-DIESEL 520665
    MEC-DIESEL 524850
    Metalcaucho 45056
    Metalcaucho 04564
    Metalcaucho 45097
    OSSCA 35968
    OSSCA 09841
    PATRON P180003
    PAYEN NA5204
    PAYEN NF826
    PAYEN NF792
    PROCODIS FRANCE BED003
    PROCODIS FRANCE BED001
    VICTOR REINZ 813802700
    SASIC 1213263
    SASIC 1213463
    SKT 040883P
    STC T404564
    STC T445097
    STC T445056
    STELLOX 3400082SX
    STELLOX 3400006SX
    Storm 99919
    Storm 99913
    SWAG 62922448
    TOPRAN 722334
    TRICLO 671671
    TRISCAN 855010043
    TRISCAN 855010053
    VAICO V241078
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163018
    WILMINK GROUP WG1183563
    WILMINK GROUP WG1193249
    WILMINK GROUP WG1226443
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250339
    WILMINK GROUP WG1795892
    WILMINK GROUP WG1091110
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177397
    WILMINK GROUP WG1190655
    WILMINK GROUP WG1222070
    WILMINK GROUP WG1226536
    WILMINK GROUP WG1751943

    Marque: FEBI BILSTEIN

    Livraisons de 2 a 3 jours de travaill