jeux de patin FORD ESCORT III-IV FORD FIESTA I-II-III


Référence :

05p233

(0 avis)

48,1950 DT 48.195 TND 48,1950 DT

40,5000 DT

    Cette combinaison n'existe pas.


    description d'article

    FORD
    MAZDA :

    FORD ESCORT III (GAA) (80-86)
    FORD ESCORT III Convertible (ALD) (83-85)
    FORD ESCORT III Express (AVA) (81-86)
    FORD ESCORT III Turnier (AWA) (80-85)
    FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) (83-94)
    FORD ESCORT IV Convertible (ALF) (86-90)
    FORD ESCORT IV Express (AVF) (86-90)
    FORD ESCORT IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) (85-90)
    FORD FIESTA Box Body/MPV (F3L, F5L) (89-96)
    FORD FIESTA Hatchback Van (FVD) (83-95)
    FORD FIESTA I (GFBT) (76-83)
    FORD FIESTA II (FBD) (83-89)
    FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) (89-97)
    FORD ORION I (AFD) (83-86)
    FORD ORION II (AFF) (85-90)
    FORD P 100 II (87-92)
    FORD SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) (82-87)
    FORD SIERRA II (GBG, GB4) (87-93)
    FORD SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) (87-93)
    FORD SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) (87-93)
    FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) (82-86)
    MAZDA 121 III (JASM, JBSM) (96-03)

    ------------------------------------
    05p233
    FERRARI 178479
    FORD 6511773
    FORD 6178479
    FORD 6130483
    FORD 5018899
    FORD 87FX2K021GA
    FORD 1595523
    FORD 6704268
    FORD 6166952
    FORD 5023994
    FORD 5018194
    FORD 5015919
    FORD 5704268
    MAZDA 1E063323ZA
    MAZDA 1E063323ZB
    ABEX T4017
    ACDelco AC430981D
    AKEBONO AN8156K
    APEC PAD351
    APEC PAD995
    BENDIX 571536B
    BENDIX 330892
    BETTAPARTS BDP206
    BOSCH 0986466402
    Brake ENGINEERING PA310
    BRAKEWORLD BW123
    CHASE P297
    CIFAM 8220290
    COMLINE ADB0118
    DELPHI LP204
    E.T.F. 1201631
    EFI EDB206
    EUROFRICTION EDP440
    FERODO FDB206
    FERODO FSL206
    FIRST LINE FBP1166
    FOMAR Friction FO430981
    FORMA 206
    FREN-J 3080
    fri.tech. 0310
    FTE BL1114A1
    GALFER 20334391
    GALFER 20193391
    HP (ZEBRA) 2132
    ICER 180329
    JURID 571536J
    JURID 2840804
    LPR 05P233
    MAGNETI MARELLI 363702160334
    METELLI 2200290
    MINTEX MDB1175
    MOPROD MDP206
    MOTAQUIP VBP231
    PAGID T4017
    PBR DB212
    QUINTON HAZELL BP161
    REMSA 011920
    REMSA 011900
    ROADHOUSE 211920
    ROADHOUSE 211900
    ROULUNDS BRAKING 51430981
    SIMER 235
    TRUPART TBP093
    TRUSTING 0310
    TRW GDB255
    UNIPART GBP280
    VALEO 598212
    VECO VA188
    WOKING 3656

    Marque: LPR

    Livraisons de 2 a 3 jours de travaill