Jeux de patin Astra j sedan/cruze


Référence :

05p1581

(0 avis)

81,8720 DT 81.872 TND 81,8720 DT

68,8000 DT

    Cette combinaison n'existe pas.


    description d'article

    CHEVROLET
    OPEL
    VAUXHALL

    CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback (T300) (11-0)
    CHEVROLET AVEO Saloon (T300) (11-0)
    CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) (09-0)
    CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305) (10-0)
    CHEVROLET CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) (12-0)
    OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04) (09-0)
    OPEL ASTRA J (P10) (09-15)
    OPEL ASTRA J Estate Van (P10) (09-15)
    OPEL ASTRA J GTC (11-0)
    OPEL ASTRA J Hatchback Van (P10) (09-15)
    OPEL ASTRA J Saloon (12-0)
    OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) (10-15)
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) (09-15)
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) (10-15)
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) (11-15)
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Saloon (P10) (12-15)

    -------------------------------

    CHEVROLET 42589333
    CHEVROLET 1605131
    OPEL 1605169
    OPEL 95516191
    OPEL 13412272
    OPEL 13301207
    OPEL 13356286
    OPEL 542120
    OPEL 1605261
    OPEL 13374966
    OPEL 1605131
    VAUXHALL 1605131
    ACDelco AC895681D
    ASHIKA 500WW12
    ATE 13046072622
    BENDIX 573332B
    BOSCH 0986494644
    BOSCH 0986494433
    BOSCH 0986495423
    DELPHI LP2171
    EUROREPAR 1617287480
    FEBI BILSTEIN 16789
    FERODO FDB4262
    FOMAR Friction FO895681
    fri.tech. 8550
    JAPANPARTS PAW12AF
    JURID 573332J
    MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060694
    METELLI 2208380
    MINTEX MDB3088
    PAGID T1958
    REMSA 143112
    ROADHOUSE 2143112
    ROULUNDS BRAKING 51895681
    SAMKO 5SP1581
    TEXTAR 2503101
    TRUSTING 8550
    TRW GDB1843
    EAn : 8032928096836

    Marque: LPR

    Livraisons de 2 a 3 jours de travaill